hmphotographs | 2010/05/22nd - Race 4 - Mid-Antrim Hunt Point to Point at Moneyglass
36 photos

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- FT8E0334-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- FT8E0334-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- FT8E0342-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- FT8E0342-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - FT8E0344-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - FT8E0344-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - FT8E0345-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - FT8E0345-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) Pu, rider Ms O'Neill,St Matthew (14) 4th, Rider J J Smith , Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- CU2D9604-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) Pu, rider Ms O'Neill,St Matthew (14) 4th, Rider J J Smith , Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- CU2D9604-e

Fourth Race - Lustani Winner, Rider T D Geoghen, Kalmlough King (10) 6th, Rider N McParlan & The snuffler (15) 2nd, Rider B F Brabazon - CU2D9606-e

Fourth Race - Lustani Winner, Rider T D Geoghen, Kalmlough King (10) 6th, Rider N McParlan & The snuffler (15) 2nd, Rider B F Brabazon  - CU2D9606-e

Fourth Race - The Snuffler (15) 2nd, Rider B F Brabazon - CU2D9607-e

Fourth Race - The Snuffler (15) 2nd, Rider B F Brabazon  - CU2D9607-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - FT8E0353-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - FT8E0353-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill- FT8E0354-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill- FT8E0354-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU, Rider Ms O'Neill, Dodgey Dream (4) 3rd, Rider M J O'Hare & St Matthew (14) 4th, Rider J J smith- CU2D9608-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU, Rider Ms O'Neill, Dodgey Dream (4) 3rd, Rider M J O'Hare & St Matthew (14) 4th, Rider J J smith- CU2D9608-e

Fourth Race - Lusatine (12) Winner, Rider T D Geoghegan, The Snuffler (15) 2nd, Rider B F Brabezon & Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- CU2D9611-e

Fourth Race - Lusatine (12) Winner, Rider T D Geoghegan, The Snuffler (15) 2nd, Rider B F Brabezon & Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor- CU2D9611-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - CU2D9612-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - CU2D9612-e

Fourth Race - Giuliana (7) Fell, Rider P C Greeves - CU2D9613-e

Fourth Race - Giuliana (7) Fell, Rider P C Greeves - CU2D9613-e

Fourth Race - Killyraw Molly (11) PU, Rider D A Treacy - CU2D9615-e

Fourth Race - Killyraw Molly (11) PU, Rider D A Treacy  - CU2D9615-e

Fourth Race - Killyraw Molly (11) PU, Rider D A Treacy - CU2D9616-e

Fourth Race - Killyraw Molly (11) PU, Rider D A Treacy - CU2D9616-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - CU2D9617-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - CU2D9617-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - CU2D9618-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - CU2D9618-e

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - CU2D9618-e2

Fourth Race - High Chief (8) PU - in the lead, Rider Ms P O'Neill - CU2D9618-e2

Fourth Race - St Matthew (14) 4th, Rider J J smith, Lustani (12) Winner, Rider T D Geoghegan & Dodgey Dream (4) 3rd, Rider M J O'Hare - CU2D9620-e

Fourth Race - St Matthew (14) 4th, Rider J J smith, Lustani (12) Winner, Rider T D Geoghegan & Dodgey Dream (4) 3rd, Rider M J O'Hare - CU2D9620-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - CU2D9622-e

Fourth Race - Uasaka (2) 7th, Rider Derek O'Connor - CU2D9622-e

Categories & Keywords
Category:
Subcategory:
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords: