Thank you for your patience while we retrieve your images.
128 photos

Claire Bergin (168) Dundrum South Dublin AC - 2nd in final - Women's 400 Heats - CU2D3301-e

Claire Bergin (168) Dundrum South Dublin AC - 2nd in final - Women's 400 Heats - CU2D3301-e

Christine McMahon (165) Ballymena & Antrim AC - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3304-e

Christine McMahon (165) Ballymena & Antrim AC -  Women's 400m Heats  - CU2D3304-e

Christine McMahon (165) Ballymena & Antrim AC - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3309-e

Christine McMahon (165) Ballymena & Antrim AC - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3309-e

sally Rose Maughan Castlebar AC - 4th - Women's Log Jump - CU2D3311-e

sally Rose Maughan Castlebar AC - 4th - Women's Log Jump - CU2D3311-e

Kelly Proper (19) Ferrybank AC - Winner - Women's Log Jump - CU2D3318-e

Kelly Proper (19) Ferrybank AC - Winner - Women's Log Jump - CU2D3318-e

Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3321-e

Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3321-e

Women's 400m Heats- CU2D3324-e

Women's 400m Heats- CU2D3324-e

Elaine McCaffrey (164) abbey AC - 4th in Final - CU2D3326-e

Elaine McCaffrey (164) abbey AC - 4th in Final - CU2D3326-e

Louise McArdle (148) Leevale AC - 2nd in B FInal - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3328-e

Louise McArdle (148) Leevale AC - 2nd in B FInal - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3328-e

Joanna Mills (363) Ballymena & Antrim - 3rd - Women's Long Jump - ACCU2D3334-e

Joanna Mills (363) Ballymena & Antrim - 3rd - Women's Long Jump - ACCU2D3334-e

Joanna Mills (363) Ballymena & Antrim - 3rd - Women's Long Jump - CU2D3335-e

Joanna Mills (363) Ballymena & Antrim - 3rd - Women's Long Jump - CU2D3335-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner & Birsen Engin (347) Turkey 3rd in final - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3339-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner & Birsen Engin (347) Turkey 3rd in final - Women's 400m Heats -  CU2D3339-e

Susan Giblin (52) Raheny Shamrock AC - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3340-e

Susan Giblin (52) Raheny Shamrock AC - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3340-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner & Birsen Engin (347) Turkey 3rd in final - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3343-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner & Birsen Engin (347) Turkey 3rd in final - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3343-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner & Birsen Engin (347) Turkey 3rd in final - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3344-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner & Birsen Engin (347) Turkey 3rd in final - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3344-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3345-e

Marian Andrews (28) Togher AC Final Winner - Women's 400m Heats - CU2D3345-e

Susan Giblin (52) Raheny Shamrock AC - Women's 400m Heats -CU2D3346-e

Susan Giblin (52) Raheny Shamrock AC - Women's 400m Heats -CU2D3346-e

Robert Heffernan (108) Togher AC Winner - Men's 5000K Walk - FT8E0120-e (24)

Robert Heffernan (108) Togher AC Winner - Men's 5000K Walk - FT8E0120-e (24)

Men's 5K Walk - CU2D3347-e

Men's 5K Walk - CU2D3347-e

Men's 5K Walk - CU2D3348-e

Men's 5K Walk - CU2D3348-e

Categories & Keywords
Category:
Subcategory:
Subcategory Detail:
Keywords: